2024-03-03 Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
CZE National League
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
FK Graffin VlasimFK Graffin Vlasim
SK Slovan VarnsdorfSK Slovan Varnsdorf
v
s
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
v
s
POL Liga 2
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Olimpia GrudziadzOlimpia Grudziadz
Kotwica KolobrzegKotwica Kolobrzeg
v
s
Ligue 1
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
ReimsReims
LilleLille
v
s
SLO 2.Liga
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje
NK FuzinarNK Fuzinar
v
s
AUT 3.Liga
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
ArdaggerArdagger
Wiener ViktoriaWiener Viktoria
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
USV RB Weindorf St.AnnaUSV RB Weindorf St.Anna
VocklamarktVocklamarkt
v
s
UKR Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky
v
s
SVK Nike liga
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
Sport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Dukla Banska BystricaDukla Banska Bystrica
FK KosiceFK Kosice
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
TrencinTrencin
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
MichalovceMichalovce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-VrableFC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
v
s
SWI Divison 1
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
MontheyMonthey
Lausanne SportsU21Lausanne SportsU21
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
MeyrinMeyrin
US Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Yverdon IIYverdon II
FC CoffraneFC Coffrane
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
RotkreuzRotkreuz
MuriMuri
v
s
FRA National
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
AvranchesAvranches
Red Star FC 93Red Star FC 93
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
VillefrancheVillefranche
Versailles 78Versailles 78
v
s
TNK Super League
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
HataysporHatayspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
v
s
SSDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
ArandinaArandina
Union LangreoUnion Langreo
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Manchego CiudadManchego Ciudad
Sevilla AtleticoSevilla Atletico
v
s
TUR First League
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
SakaryasporSakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol KulübüManisa Futbol Kulübü
v
s
ALB Super league
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Teuta DurresTeuta Durres
ErzeniErzeni
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder
KF TiranaKF Tirana
v
s
SER Prva Liga
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
KolubaraKolubara
FK DubocicaFK Dubocica
v
s
CAF Champions League
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Wydad CasablancaWydad Casablanca
ASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Simba Sports ClubSimba Sports Club
Jwaneng GalaxyJwaneng Galaxy
v
s
ALG Ligue 1
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
JS SaouraJS Saoura
CS ConstantineCS Constantine
v
s
ICE League Cup B
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Fjardabyggd LeiknirFjardabyggd Leiknir
Volsungur husavikVolsungur husavik
v
s
STDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Atletico AlbericiaAtletico Albericia
CD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Atletico MinerosAtletico Mineros
SD TorinaSD Torina
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
CD ColindresCD Colindres
CF VimenorCF Vimenor
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
LeioaLeioa
Cultural de DurangoCultural de Durango
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Malaga CityMalaga City
MotrilMotril
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
CA BembibreCA Bembibre
AlmazanAlmazan
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
CD Cristo AtleticoCD Cristo Atletico
Villaralbo CFVillaralbo CF
v
s
ICE LC
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Dalvik ReynirDalvik Reynir
Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
v
s
Esiliiga B
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Laanemaa HaapsaluLaanemaa Haapsalu
Parnu JKParnu JK
v
s
GEO Erovnuli Liga
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
SamtrediaSamtredia
v
s
ICE WLC
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Selfoss(w)Selfoss(w)
Keflavik  (w)Keflavik (w)
v
s
ETH Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Welayta DichaWelayta Dicha
Shashemene Kenema FCShashemene Kenema FC
v
s
CYP First Division
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Doxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa PolemidionKarmiotissa Polemidion
v
s
SWI Women's Division 1
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Grasshopper(w)Grasshopper(w)
Servette (w)Servette (w)
v
s
POR Juniores A2
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Academica Coimbra U19Academica Coimbra U19
Belenenses U19Belenenses U19
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Alverca U19Alverca U19
SC Uniao Torreense U19SC Uniao Torreense U19
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Beira Mar U19Beira Mar U19
Vitoria FC Setubal U19Vitoria FC Setubal U19
v
s
23:00 - 03/02
Lusitânia U19Lusitânia U19
Estoril Praia U19Estoril Praia U19
v
s
SVK WD1
arrow
23:00 - 03/02
Petrzalka(w)Petrzalka(w)
Tatran Presov (w)Tatran Presov (w)
v
s