2024-02-26 Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
AUT Bundesliga
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
v
s
UKR Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky
Polissya ZhytomyrPolissya Zhytomyr
v
s
UAE Pro League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Baniyas ClubBaniyas Club
Al-Ain SFCAl-Ain SFC
v
s
TNK Super League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
IstanbulsporIstanbulspor
Besiktas JKBesiktas JK
v
s
SSDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
PontevedraPontevedra
Zamora CFZamora CF
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Gimnastica TorrelavegaGimnastica Torrelavega
CD CovadongaCD Covadonga
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
Utebo FCUtebo FC
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Cerdanyola del VallesCerdanyola del Valles
HerculesHercules
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
LleidaLleida
CF BadalonaCF Badalona
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Sant AndreuSant Andreu
UD AlziraUD Alzira
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
R. B. LinenseR. B. Linense
Cadiz BCadiz B
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Orihuela CFOrihuela CF
CA AntonianoCA Antoniano
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
Manchego CiudadManchego Ciudad
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
VillanovenseVillanovense
CD IllescasCD Illescas
v
s
TUR First League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
EyupsporEyupspor
SakaryasporSakaryaspor
v
s
GRE Super League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
v
s
ALB Super league
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Skenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
v
s
SER Prva Liga
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Sevojno UziceSevojno Uzice
Mladost Novi SadMladost Novi Sad
v
s
SPA Futsal Honor Division
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Manzanares FS FutsalManzanares FS Futsal
Peniscola FutsalPeniscola Futsal
v
s
CAF Confederation Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Academica Do LobitoAcademica Do Lobito
Rivers UnitedRivers United
v
s
STDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
SolaresSolares
CD NavalCD Naval
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CF VimenorCF Vimenor
SD RevillaSD Revilla
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Atletico EspelenoAtletico Espeleno
CD PozoblancoCD Pozoblanco
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Lucena CFLucena CF
Bollullos CFBollullos CF
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
AceroAcero
CD SonejaCD Soneja
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
SD San IgnacioSD San Ignacio
Aurrera OndarroaAurrera Ondarroa
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Bergantinos CFBergantinos CF
UD BarbadasUD Barbadas
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Arosa SCArosa SC
PolvorinPolvorin
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
PalenciaPalencia
CD La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen Del Camino
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD UtrillasCD Utrillas
CA MonzonCA Monzon
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Huracan de BalazoteHuracan de Balazote
UB ConquenseUB Conquense
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CF Ciudad CiezaCF Ciudad Cieza
Deportiva MineraDeportiva Minera
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD Don AlvaroCD Don Alvaro
JerezJerez
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD CoriaCD Coria
CF JaraizCF Jaraiz
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
TomellosoTomelloso
CD TaranconCD Tarancon
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CF AlondrasCF Alondras
Rapido de BouzasRapido de Bouzas
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
UD SomozasUD Somozas
Viveiro CFViveiro CF
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Ontinyent CFOntinyent CF
UD CastellonenseUD Castellonense
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Malaga BMalaga B
CD TorreperogilCD Torreperogil
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Don BenitoDon Benito
CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD MarchamaloCD Marchamalo
ToledoToledo
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
AD San ClementeAD San Clemente
Villarrubia CFVillarrubia CF
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
La SolanaLa Solana
CD AzuquecaCD Azuqueca
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Caravaca CFCaravaca CF
UCAM Murcia CF BUCAM Murcia CF B
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD ArnedoCD Arnedo
CD TedeonCD Tedeon
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Arenas ArmillaArenas Armilla
Atletico Mancha realAtletico Mancha real
v
s
ZA League Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
MilfordMilford
v
s
SPA U19
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
CF Gazte Berriak U19CF Gazte Berriak U19
Cultural de Durango U19Cultural de Durango U19
v
s
GFA First Division
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
BST GalaxyBST Galaxy
Real BanjulReal Banjul
v
s
INT FRL
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Liberia U20Liberia U20
Sierra Leone U20Sierra Leone U20
v
s