Hôm quaKết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
BUL Cup
arrow
22:30 - 02/29
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia
3
1
POR Cup
arrow
22:30 - 02/29
Santa ClaraSanta Clara
FC PortoFC Porto
1
2
ALG U21
arrow
22:20 - 02/29
Paradou AC U21Paradou AC U21
US Biskra U21US Biskra U21
1
1
22:00 - 02/29
JS Saoura U21JS Saoura U21
CS Constantine U21CS Constantine U21
1
0
22:00 - 02/29
USM Alger U21USM Alger U21
JS Kabylie U21JS Kabylie U21
1
2
22:00 - 02/29
USM Khenchela U21USM Khenchela U21
CR Belouizdad U21CR Belouizdad U21
1
3
22:00 - 02/29
NC Magra U21NC Magra U21
MC Oran U21MC Oran U21
1
1
22:00 - 02/29
ES Setif U21ES Setif U21
MC Alger U21MC Alger U21
0
1
Niger Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 02/29
AS Douanes NiameyAS Douanes Niamey
Akokana FCAkokana FC
0
0
NGA Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 02/29
Shooting Stars SCShooting Stars SC
Bendel InsuranceBendel Insurance
1
0
20:00 - 02/29
EnyimbaEnyimba
Gombe UnitedGombe United
4
0
QAT Stars League
arrow
22:00 - 02/29
Al ShamalAl Shamal
Muaither SCMuaither SC
0
0
DEN U19
arrow
22:00 - 02/29
Esbjerg U19Esbjerg U19
BrondbyU19BrondbyU19
2
3
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
21:30 - 02/29
Turks   Caicos Islands (U20)Turks Caicos Islands (U20)
Guyana U20Guyana U20
1
2
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
21:15 - 02/29
BotosaniBotosani
Sepsi OSK Sfantul GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
1
2
SYC Cup
arrow
21:00 - 02/29
St Michel United FCSt Michel United FC
Northern Dynamo FCNorthern Dynamo FC
4
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
21:00 - 02/29
FK Bodo/GlimtFK Bodo/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
2
0
21:00 - 02/29
SandefjordSandefjord
Ranheim ILRanheim IL
2
2
20:00 - 02/29
EsbjergEsbjerg
Raufoss ILRaufoss IL
1
1
IND Super League
arrow
21:00 - 02/29
Odisha FCOdisha FC
East Bengal FCEast Bengal FC
2
1
IRQ Premier League
arrow
21:00 - 02/29
Al-Mina'aAl-Mina'a
Duhok SCDuhok SC
2
0
21:00 - 02/29
ErbilErbil
Amanat BaghdadAmanat Baghdad
4
1
KSA Professional League
arrow
21:00 - 02/29
Al-Wehda FCAl-Wehda FC
Al-TaawounAl-Taawoun
3
3
21:00 - 02/29
Al RaedAl Raed
Al-FayhaAl-Fayha
1
2
UAE Pro League
arrow
20:35 - 02/29
Al-Ain SFCAl-Ain SFC
HattaHatta
5
3
ISR Bet League
arrow
20:30 - 02/29
Bnei EilatBnei Eilat
MS JerusalemMS Jerusalem
0
2
LIB Premier League
arrow
20:30 - 02/29
Invicible ElevenInvicible Eleven
Global PharmaGlobal Pharma
1
1
20:30 - 02/29
FC KallonFC Kallon
BEA Mountain FCBEA Mountain FC
0
4
20:30 - 02/29
FreeportFreeport
NPA AnchorsNPA Anchors
4
3
20:30 - 02/29
Al-Ahli TripoliAl-Ahli Tripoli
Al ittihad(LBY)Al ittihad(LBY)
3
1
20:00 - 02/29
Al MoroojAl Morooj
Al AkhdarAl Akhdar
0
2
IND Santosh Trophy
arrow
20:30 - 02/29
MaharashtraMaharashtra
Delhi SADelhi SA
2
3
AIG RL
arrow
20:20 - 02/29
RB ConstantineRB Constantine
MO ConstantineMO Constantine
1
2
ZAN PL
arrow
20:20 - 02/29
MalindiMalindi
Maendeleo FCMaendeleo FC
4
1
20:15 - 02/29
KmkaKmka
Ngome FCNgome FC
0
0
Egypt Second Division B
arrow
20:15 - 02/29
Misr Insurance FCMisr Insurance FC
FC Porto SuezFC Porto Suez
1
3
20:00 - 02/29
El Sharqia DokhanEl Sharqia Dokhan
Bur FouadBur Fouad
1
2
20:00 - 02/29
Kahraba IsmailiaKahraba Ismailia
Alo EgyptAlo Egypt
1
1
20:00 - 02/29
El Entag Al HarbyEl Entag Al Harby
Ithad Al ShortahIthad Al Shortah
2
1
20:00 - 02/29
El ShamsEl Shams
MarekhMarekh
3
1
KSA Youth League
arrow
20:15 - 02/29
Al Wehda YouthAl Wehda Youth
Al Shabab YouthAl Shabab Youth
2
4
NOR U19
arrow
20:00 - 02/29
IK Start U19IK Start U19
Viking U19Viking U19
3
6
ETH Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/29
Bahir Dar CityBahir Dar City
Ethiopian InsuranceEthiopian Insurance
0
0
LBN Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/29
Al Ansar SCAl Ansar SC
Al Safa SC Al Safa SC
4
1
UGA Division 2
arrow
20:00 - 02/29
Onduparaka FCOnduparaka FC
Kiyinda BoysKiyinda Boys
1
0
20:00 - 02/29
Young Elephant FCYoung Elephant FC
Mbale HeroesMbale Heroes
0
1
20:00 - 02/29
Lugazi Municipal FCLugazi Municipal FC
Booma FCBooma FC
1
1
UGA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/29
Busoga United FCBusoga United FC
Gaddafi FCGaddafi FC
1
1
20:00 - 02/29
URA FCURA FC
Ma LuMa Lu
2
0
GRE Super League 2
arrow
20:00 - 02/29
PAOK Saloniki BPAOK Saloniki B
Kozani F.S.Kozani F.S.
1
0