2024-01-23 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
KSA Division 1
arrow
22:45 - 01/23
AL Rabeea JeddahAL Rabeea Jeddah
Al-Arabi(KSA)Al-Arabi(KSA)
1
1
19:50 - 01/23
Al JandalAl Jandal
Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah
0
1
19:15 - 01/23
Al TarajiAl Taraji
Al-OrubahAl-Orubah
2
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:30 - 01/23
Hranice KUNZHranice KUNZ
OtrokoviceOtrokovice
1
4
22:00 - 01/23
Chicago FireChicago Fire
Loudoun UnitedLoudoun United
5
1
21:30 - 01/23
KF Gunilla HeiKF Gunilla Hei
Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
0
21:30 - 01/23
Dinamo-MinskDinamo-Minsk
FC GomelFC Gomel
3
1
21:30 - 01/23
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE
1
1
21:00 - 01/23
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
FC BallkaniFC Ballkani
1
2
21:00 - 01/23
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
KF DukagjiniKF Dukagjini
1
2
20:50 - 01/23
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze
3
4
20:30 - 01/23
Triglav KranjTriglav Kranj
KolubaraKolubara
0
3
20:00 - 01/23
SKA KhabarovskSKA Khabarovsk
Olympic FK TashkentOlympic FK Tashkent
3
0
20:00 - 01/23
Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
FC DritaFC Drita
1
2
20:00 - 01/23
Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
FC StrugaFC Struga
5
1
20:00 - 01/23
Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow
FK RostovFK Rostov
2
1
20:00 - 01/23
SileksSileks
KF ArsimiKF Arsimi
4
1
19:30 - 01/23
LKS LodzLKS Lodz
FK AtyrauFK Atyrau
1
0
19:00 - 01/23
Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen
Bali UnitedBali United
1
0
19:00 - 01/23
PrishtinaPrishtina
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
0
1
18:30 - 01/23
FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
RadomljeRadomlje
0
2
ISR Alef League
arrow
22:30 - 01/23
Sport Club DimonaSport Club Dimona
Maccabi YavneMaccabi Yavne
1
1
INT FRL
arrow
22:00 - 01/23
Costa Rica U17(w)Costa Rica U17(w)
Panama U17 (w)Panama U17 (w)
0
3
22:00 - 01/23
Portugal U17Portugal U17
Finland U17Finland U17
2
2
20:00 - 01/23
United Arab Emirates U23United Arab Emirates U23
Iraq U23Iraq U23
0
4
19:00 - 01/23
Egypt U23Egypt U23
Saudi Arabia U23Saudi Arabia U23
1
2
POR U23
arrow
22:00 - 01/23
Torreense U23Torreense U23
Gil Vicente U23Gil Vicente U23
1
1
22:00 - 01/23
Benfica U23Benfica U23
Estoril U23Estoril U23
1
3
22:00 - 01/23
Estrela FC U23Estrela FC U23
Sporting CP U23Sporting CP U23
1
4
22:00 - 01/23
Rio Ave U23Rio Ave U23
CD Mafra U23CD Mafra U23
4
2
AZE Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/23
QarabagQarabag
Araz NakhchivanAraz Nakhchivan
3
1
19:30 - 01/23
FK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala
Standard SumgayitStandard Sumgayit
0
1
AFC Asian Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/23
IranIran
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
2
1
22:00 - 01/23
Hong KongHong Kong
PalestinePalestine
0
3
18:30 - 01/23
SyriaSyria
IndiaIndia
1
0
18:30 - 01/23
AustraliaAustralia
UzbekistanUzbekistan
1
1
ALG Ligue 1
arrow
21:30 - 01/23
ES Ben AknounES Ben Aknoun
USM AlgerUSM Alger
1
2
OMA 1st Division
arrow
21:10 - 01/23
MuscatMuscat
Al Ittihad OMAAl Ittihad OMA
0
0
ENG Reserve League
arrow
21:00 - 01/23
Salford City RSalford City R
Blackpool  (R)Blackpool (R)
3
1
20:00 - 01/23
Derby County (R)Derby County (R)
Lincoln City ReservesLincoln City Reserves
2
4
20:00 - 01/23
Bolton (R)Bolton (R)
Preston (R)Preston (R)
1
2
DJI PL
arrow
21:00 - 01/23
CF Gendarmerie NationaleCF Gendarmerie Nationale
SDC Group Hopital FCSDC Group Hopital FC
3
0
TNK Super League
arrow
21:00 - 01/23
HataysporHatayspor
AlanyasporAlanyaspor
1
1
ENG U21 League 2
arrow
20:30 - 01/23
Sheffield Wed U21Sheffield Wed U21
Barnsley U21Barnsley U21
1
0
20:00 - 01/23
Watford U21Watford U21
Charlton Athletic U21Charlton Athletic U21
2
0
BI Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 01/23
Rukinzo FCRukinzo FC
BS DynamicBS Dynamic
3
3
RWA Cup
arrow
20:00 - 01/23
Kiyovu FCKiyovu FC
Gorilla FCGorilla FC
3
1
ISR Youth League
arrow
19:50 - 01/23
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
Football Club Nave Yosef U19Football Club Nave Yosef U19
3
5
KSA Division 2
arrow
19:25 - 01/23
Arar FCArar FC
Jerash FCJerash FC
1
1
IDN Liga 2
arrow
19:00 - 01/23
Malut UnitedMalut United
FC Bekasi CityFC Bekasi City
2
0