2024-01-20 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ML Premiere Division
arrow
22:45 - 01/20
Koro FCKoro FC
AS Real BamakoAS Real Bamako
0
1
22:45 - 01/20
DjolibaDjoliba
Afrique Football EliteAfrique Football Elite
1
0
22:45 - 01/20
BingaBinga
Cercle de BamakoCercle de Bamako
1
0
INT FRL
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Egypt U23Egypt U23
Iraq U23Iraq U23
0
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Slavia KromerizSlavia Kromeriz
MSK PuchovMSK Puchov
2
0
22:30 - 01/20
FC Blau Weiss LinzFC Blau Weiss Linz
Union GurtenUnion Gurten
2
0
22:10 - 01/20
SC WeizSC Weiz
Weinland GamlitzWeinland Gamlitz
6
3
22:10 - 01/20
USV RB Weindorf St.AnnaUSV RB Weindorf St.Anna
SV TillmitschSV Tillmitsch
1
1
SPA U19
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
Getafe U19Getafe U19
0
2
22:30 - 01/20
Seneca CF U19Seneca CF U19
Malaga U19Malaga U19
1
1
STDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Racing MurciaRacing Murcia
Balsicas AtleticoBalsicas Atletico
3
0
22:30 - 01/20
AlcantarillaAlcantarilla
Lorca Deportiva FCLorca Deportiva FC
1
1
22:30 - 01/20
CD DerioCD Derio
AnorgaAnorga
2
0
22:30 - 01/20
Montecasillas FCMontecasillas FC
Ciudad de MurciaCiudad de Murcia
1
2
22:30 - 01/20
CD Anaitasuna FTCD Anaitasuna FT
CD BasconiaCD Basconia
2
2
22:30 - 01/20
UDC Txantrea KKEUDC Txantrea KKE
CD Ardoi DrawCD Ardoi Draw
1
3
22:30 - 01/20
UD PoblenseUD Poblense
SantanyiSantanyi
1
0
22:30 - 01/20
CD BinissalemCD Binissalem
CF Platges De CalviaCF Platges De Calvia
0
0
22:30 - 01/20
CD Laguna de DueroCD Laguna de Duero
CD Cristo AtleticoCD Cristo Atletico
0
2
22:30 - 01/20
CD TouringCD Touring
Cultural de DurangoCultural de Durango
1
1
22:30 - 01/20
CD OberenaCD Oberena
CD CantolaguaCD Cantolagua
1
4
22:30 - 01/20
Ceuta BCeuta B
Atletico EspelenoAtletico Espeleno
1
3
22:15 - 01/20
CasalarreinaCasalarreina
Calahorra BCalahorra B
1
3
22:15 - 01/20
Atzeneta UEAtzeneta UE
UD CastellonenseUD Castellonense
1
0
22:15 - 01/20
U.M. EscobedoU.M. Escobedo
SamanodSamanod
2
1
GIB Premier Division
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Glacis United FCGlacis United FC
Manchester 62 FCManchester 62 FC
0
1
MAL First Division
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Fgura UnitedFgura United
Swieqi UnitedSwieqi United
1
3
22:30 - 01/20
AttardAttard
Zejtun CorinthiansZejtun Corinthians
1
1
SSDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Manchego CiudadManchego Ciudad
UD MarbellaUD Marbella
0
1
Liga F Women
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Madrid Cff(w)Madrid Cff(w)
Real Betis Balompié (w)Real Betis Balompié (w)
3
1
GRE Super League
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
LamiaLamia
AE KifisiasAE Kifisias
4
1
NED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Ado Den Haag(w)Ado Den Haag(w)
FC Utrecht (w)FC Utrecht (w)
2
1
22:30 - 01/20
Ajax Amsterdam(w)Ajax Amsterdam(w)
Excelsior Barendrecht (w)Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
6
1
GER 3.Liga
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
4
1
Liga Portugal 2
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
FeirenseFeirense
OliveirenseOliveirense
0
0
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
EstorilEstoril
FC AroucaFC Arouca
1
2
ISR Premier League
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
Maccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
0
0
NED Eredivisie
arrow
22:30 - 01/20
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
FC Twente EnschedeFC Twente Enschede
1
0
MAL Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 01/20
Gudja UnitedGudja United
Valletta FCValletta FC
0
3
ITA Serie C
arrow
22:15 - 01/20
Juventus U23Juventus U23
RiminiRimini
0
0
22:15 - 01/20
LumezzaneLumezzane
VicenzaVicenza
2
1
ITA Serie B
arrow
22:15 - 01/20
PalermoPalermo
ModenaModena
4
2
22:15 - 01/20
LeccoLecco
PisaPisa
1
3
22:15 - 01/20
Cosenza Calcio 1914Cosenza Calcio 1914
VeneziaVenezia
4
2
SPA Segunda Division
arrow
22:15 - 01/20
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Andorra CFAndorra CF
2
0
22:15 - 01/20
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
EldenseEldense
0
2
La liga
arrow
22:15 - 01/20
VillarrealVillarreal
MallorcaMallorca
1
1
ENG Northern League Division One
arrow
22:00 - 01/20
QuornQuorn
Corby TownCorby Town
0
0
ENG Isthmian League One
arrow
22:00 - 01/20
LancingLancing
Cray Valley Paper MillsCray Valley Paper Mills
0
1
SPA Primera Federación
arrow
22:00 - 01/20
Cacereno B (W)Cacereno B (W)
Getafe (w)Getafe (w)
2
0