2024-01-10 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ML Premiere Division
arrow
22:45 - 01/10
BougoubaBougouba
Stade MalienStade Malien
0
2
BRA Copa Sao Paulo Juniores
arrow
22:45 - 01/10
Madureira YouthMadureira Youth
Portuguesa (Youth)Portuguesa (Youth)
0
3
22:45 - 01/10
Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20
Santo Andre (Youth)Santo Andre (Youth)
1
2
21:00 - 01/10
Guaratingueta U20Guaratingueta U20
Bahia (Youth)Bahia (Youth)
1
1
BF Division 1
arrow
22:30 - 01/10
US Forces ArmeesUS Forces Armees
Sonabel OuagadougouSonabel Ouagadougou
1
1
22:30 - 01/10
ASF Bobo DioulassoASF Bobo Dioulasso
KOZAFKOZAF
1
0
22:30 - 01/10
Majestic FCMajestic FC
ASEC KoudougouASEC Koudougou
1
1
22:30 - 01/10
USFAS BamakoUSFAS Bamako
Sonabel OuagadougouSonabel Ouagadougou
1
1
INT FRL
arrow
22:30 - 01/10
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
Hong KongHong Kong
2
0
22:00 - 01/10
Real Murcia U20Real Murcia U20
Germany U16Germany U16
0
1
21:00 - 01/10
BahrainBahrain
AngolaAngola
0
3
ISR Youth Cup
arrow
22:15 - 01/10
AS Nordia Jerusalem U19AS Nordia Jerusalem U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19Gadna Tel Aviv U19
2
1
Niger Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Sahel SCSahel SC
AS Douanes NiameyAS Douanes Niamey
0
1
NGA Women's League
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Naija Ratels (w)Naija Ratels (w)
Confluense Queens (w)Confluense Queens (w)
1
0
22:00 - 01/10
Bayelsa Queens FCBayelsa Queens FC
Edo Queens (w)Edo Queens (w)
3
0
22:00 - 01/10
Dannaz FC (W)Dannaz FC (W)
Abia Angels FC (w)Abia Angels FC (w)
1
0
POR Women's Campeonato Nacional
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Racing Power (w)Racing Power (w)
Sporting CP (w)Sporting CP (w)
0
1
GHA Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Ghana Dream FCGhana Dream FC
Bofoakwa TanoBofoakwa Tano
3
1
22:00 - 01/10
Medeama SCMedeama SC
Great OlympicsGreat Olympics
1
0
EGY LC
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Ceramica CleopatraCeramica Cleopatra
EnppiEnppi
2
0
22:00 - 01/10
Pyramids FCPyramids FC
PharcoPharco
2
2
Italian Primavera Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Torino YouthTorino Youth
Inter Milan U20Inter Milan U20
1
0
BEN Ligue 1
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
JS PobeJS Pobe
Association Sportive de la Vallée de l'Ouémé FCAssociation Sportive de la Vallée de l'Ouémé FC
1
0
22:00 - 01/10
Real Sports ParakouReal Sports Parakou
EspoirEspoir
0
2
22:00 - 01/10
HodioHodio
AbeillesAbeilles
0
1
22:00 - 01/10
Adjidja FCAdjidja FC
Coton FCCoton FC
1
2
22:00 - 01/10
AinonviAinonvi
RequinsRequins
0
0
22:00 - 01/10
Benin CavaliersBenin Cavaliers
Dynamique DjougouDynamique Djougou
4
0
22:00 - 01/10
Parakou DynamoParakou Dynamo
PantheresPantheres
0
0
22:00 - 01/10
Djeffa FCDjeffa FC
DragonsDragons
0
2
22:00 - 01/10
BemberekeBembereke
Bani GanseBani Ganse
0
2
22:00 - 01/10
JAKJAK
AyemaAyema
2
0
22:00 - 01/10
Takunnin FCTakunnin FC
Buffles du BorgouBuffles du Borgou
1
1
22:00 - 01/10
SobemapSobemap
OuidahOuidah
0
0
22:00 - 01/10
Benin PoliceBenin Police
ASPAC CotonouASPAC Cotonou
0
1
22:00 - 01/10
Tonnerre FCTonnerre FC
Soleil FCSoleil FC
2
0
22:00 - 01/10
Aziza FCAziza FC
Etoiles FilantesEtoiles Filantes
1
2
22:00 - 01/10
LOTOLOTO
Dadje FCDadje FC
1
6
GRE Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Volos NFCVolos NFC
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki
0
2
ETH Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Hadiya HossanaHadiya Hossana
Saint GeorgeSaint George
0
0
NGA Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/10
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
Rivers UnitedRivers United
3
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
21:45 - 01/10
Antequera CFAntequera CF
SV ElversbergSV Elversberg
2
2
21:00 - 01/10
Hertha BSC Berlin YouthHertha BSC Berlin Youth
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
1
7
21:00 - 01/10
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893
AarauAarau
2
3
21:00 - 01/10
MechelenMechelen
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
3
0
CAE Elite Two
arrow
21:00 - 01/10
Bafmeng UnitedBafmeng United
Unisport BafangUnisport Bafang
3
0
IND Super Cup
arrow
21:00 - 01/10
Northeast United FCNortheast United FC
Jamshedpur FCJamshedpur FC
1
2
CAE Elite One
arrow
21:00 - 01/10
Avion AcademyAvion Academy
UMS de LoumUMS de Loum
0
2
Congo Premier League
arrow
21:00 - 01/10
CARA BrazzavilleCARA Brazzaville
Diables NoirsDiables Noirs
2
0
TNK Super League
arrow
21:00 - 01/10
KaragumrukKaragumruk
KayserisporKayserispor
4
1